DisclosureFest™ Foundation

The Mass Meditation Initiative

In Washington, D.C at the Lincoln Memorial

Sunday 11/11/2018

Special thanks to all our sponsors and partners for seeing the vision, we love you!

10:00 AM

10:30 AM – 11:00 AM

MAIN STAGE: Clifford Mahooth and David Lonebear Sanipas opening Ceremony: Land and water blessing

10:30 AM – 11:00 AM

TOTAL DISCLOSURE SPACE: RENE ARMENTA: Sacred Shamanic Meditation

10:30 AM – 11:30 AM

DIVINE LIGHT SPACE: Patrick Plunkett: Achieving Human Completion

10:30 AM – 11:30 AM

MIND BODY SPACE: Matt Belair: Master your mind, body and spirit

10:30 AM – 12:05 PM

PURE LOVE SPACE: Steven Muga and Michael Grayson: Kundalini Ascension

11:00 AM

11:05 AM – 11:35 AM

TOTAL DISCLOSURE SPACE: JUSTIN DECHAMPS: Finding Your Soul Mission

11:11 AM – 11:30 AM

MAIN STAGE: LEON ISAAC KENNEDY: Veterans Day Meditation

11:20 AM – 12:05 PM

GAIA / STARSEED CHILDRENS SPACE: OPENING CEREMONY: Jon Nash and Megan Thomas

11:35 AM – 12:05 PM

MAIN STAGE: GUSTAVO MONJE: Kirtan Mantra Meditation

11:35 AM – 12:35 PM

DIVINE LIGHT SPACE: CHERI RAE RUSSELE: Hatha Yoga

11:35 AM – 12:35 PM

MIND BODY SPACE: MELISSA BRESLOW: Naam Yoga / Yoga Groove / Essence Workshop

11:40 AM – 12:10 PM

TOTAL DISCLOSURE SPACE: CLIFFORD MAHOOTY: The Zuni People and the Star People Connection

12:00 PM

12:10 PM – 12:55 PM

PURE LOVE SPACE: SAMY ROSE: Rose Frequency Yoga Yin Meditation

12:10 PM – 12:55 PM

GAIA / STARSEED CHILDRENS SPACE: JON NASH and MEGAN THOMAS: Children’s Yoga

12:15 PM – 12:45 PM

MAIN STAGE: BILLY CARSON: Special Guest Speaker

12:15 PM – 12:45 PM

TOTAL DISCLOSURE SPACE: DAVID LONEBEAR SANIPASS: Star Teachings

12:40 PM – 1:40 PM

DIVINE LIGHT SPACE: PORANGUÍ: Sing / Dance / Play

12:40 PM – 1:40 PM

MIND BODY SPACE: ATTICUS MOONEY: Ecstatic Dance

12:50 PM – 1:20 PM

TOTAL DISCLOSURE SPACE: JOHN DESOUZZA: Consciousness/Meditation for Contacting Extra-Dimensionals

12:50 PM – 1:20 PM

MAIN STAGE: LAURA EISENHOWER: Special Guest Speaker

1:00 PM

1:25 PM – 2:00 PM

MAIN STAGE: MEGAN THOMAS AND GODDESSES: 4 Corners Goddess Prayer Circle

1:25 PM – 1:50 PM

TOTAL DISCLOSURE SPACE: COREY GOODE: Common Unity

1:00 PM – 2:00 PM

PURE LOVE SPACE: ALAN STEINFIElD: New Realities and the Cosmic Alliance of Consciousness

1:00 PM –  2:00 PM

GAIA / STARSEED CHILDRENS SPACE: KHEPRA ANU: Eating with Rhythm

MASS MEDITATION - MAIN EVENT

2:00 PM – 2:45 PM

MAIN STAGE – MASS MEDITATION
Guided by: Adrian Vallera, Corey Goode.
Special Musical Performances by: Rama, Caressa Ayers, Rene Armenta

3:00 PM

3:00 PM – 4:00 PM

MAIN STAGE: KAMINANDA: Live Performance

3:00 PM – 3:30 PM

TOTAL DISCLOSURE SPACE: BILLY CARSON: Sentient Living Crystals, Science and Technology

3:00 PM – 4:00 PM

DIVINE LIGHT SPACE: AMANDA SAGE: Vision Train Interactive Art Workshop

3:00 PM – 3:45 PM

PURE LOVE SPACE: RICHARD YIAP: Transforming from Desire to Destiny

3:00 PM –  4:00 PM

GAIA / STARSEED CHILDRENS SPACE: JON NASH and MEGAN THOMAS: Warrior / Priestess Walk

3:00 PM –  4:00 PM

MIND BODY SPACE: CARESSA AYRES: Shamanic Sound Healing Awakening

3:35 PM – 4:05 PM

TOTAL DISCLOSURE SPACE: LAURA EISENHOWER: DNA, Alchemy and Advancing Our Human Vessel

3:50 PM – 4:35 PM

PURE LOVE SPACE: GUSTAVO MONJE: Kirtan Mantra Meditation

4:00 PM

4:05 PM – 5:05 PM

MAIN STAGE: PORANGUÍ: Live Performance

4:05 PM –  5:05 PM

MIND BODY SPACE: RAMA: Sonic Geometree Surround Sound Experience

4:05 PM – 5:05 PM

DIVINE LIGHT SPACE: CONNOR EVANS AND LINDSEY HILLEGAS:Sovereign Wholeness and Infinite Abundance

4:05 PM –  5:05 PM

GAIA / STARSEED CHILDRENS SPACE: ERICA MEIER: Compassion Over Killing: Building a Kinder World, One (Vegan) Meal at a Time

4:10 PM – 4:40 PM

TOTAL DISCLOSURE SPACE: JORDAN SATHER: Destroying the Illusion

4:40 PM – 5:25 PM

PURE LOVE SPACE: MARISOL SILVA: Conscious Motherhood

4:40 PM – 5:25 PM

PURE LOVE SPACE: BRANDON MICHAEL RICKS: Orgonite against EMF

4:45 PM – 5:10 PM

TOTAL DISCLOSURE SPACE:ROGER RICHARDS: Full Disclosure Project

5:00 PM

5:10 PM – 7:10 PM

MAIN STAGE: DESERT DWELLERS: Live Performance

5:15 PM – 6:30 PM

TOTAL DISCLOSURE SPACE:ABOVE MAJESTIC PANEL: Roger Richards, Corey Goode, Jordan Sather, Laura Eisenhower, Dr. Michael E. Salla, John Desouza, Clifford Mahooty, Rene Armenta

5:30 PM – 6:15 PM

PURE LOVE SPACE: ANDRE SANDOVAL: Renaissance of Consciousness Meditations

5:30 PM – 6:15 PM

PURE LOVE SPACE: BENNY HIGHER VIBES & GRACE VASQUEZ: Cosmic Caco Sound Bath

5:10 PM – 6:10 PM

MIND BODY SPACE: SHANE CHUNEPHISAL: Sonic 432hz Spirit Metacine Sound Meditation Surround Sound Experience

4:05 PM –  5:05 PM

DIVINE LIGHT SPACE: CONNOR EVANS AND LINDSEY HILLEGAS:Sovereign Wholeness and Infinite Abundance

4:05 PM –  5:05 PM

GAIA / STARSEED CHILDRENS SPACE: ERICA MEIER: Compassion Over Killing: Building a Kinder World, One (Vegan) Meal at a Time

Support Us Today!

We would appreciate any contributions large or small in helping us continue to produce our community initiatives.​

Donate

DisclosureFest Foundation is a California 501(c)(3) Nonprofit Corporation.
DisclosureFest Foundation Tax ID #82-1470614.
Please visit our profile on GuideStar