DisclosureFest™ Foundation

2019 Lineup Schedule

THE MASS MEDITATION INITIATIVE
Saturday 6/22/2019

EARTH GRID STAGE

10:00am – 10:45am

TONGVA NATION - TINA CALDERON

HUMMINGBIRD INTER-TRIBAL WOMAN DRUMMERS
SACRED OPENING LAND BLESSING

11:00am – 11:45am

LEVI CHEN
LIVE PERFORMANCE

12:00pm – 12:45pm

ÚYANGA
LIVE SOUND HEALING PERFORMANCE

12:45pm - 1:00pm

JANE VELEZ MITCHELL
CREATOR OF JANE UNCHAINED

1:00pm – 1:45pm

SAMUEL J
LIVE PERFORMANCE

1:45pm - 2:00pm

SING THE WORLD AWAKE WITH KAREN SEVA
A CHILDREN’S PERFORMANCE

2:00pm – 3:00pm

THE MASS MEDITATION INITIATIVE

ADRIAN VALLERA, MIRABAI DEVI, LYNDA ARNOLD, TORKOM JI, ÚYANGA BOLD, HELANE MARIE ANDERSON, GABRIEL BRAUN, EMCEE - JIMMY CHURCH

3:15pm – 4:15pm

FREEDOM TRIBE
LIVE PERFORMANCE; EMCEE- MICHELLE ANDERSON

4:35pm – 5:50pm

PORANGUÍ / ASHLEY KLEIN
LIVE PERFORMANCE; EMCEE- NATURE

6:10pm – 7:30pm

DESERT DWELLERS
DJ SET; EMCEE- NATURE

8:00pm – 9:30pm

NAHKO
LIVE PERFORMANCE; EMCEE- MICHELLE ANDERSON

ASCENSION STAGE

DIRTY BEETLES BOOGALOO

10:00am – 10:45am

COURTNEY KITT
DJ SET

11:00pm – 12:00pm

NINA GRAE
LIVE PERFORMANCE

12:00pm – 1:00pm

DRÉA
DJ SET

1:00pm – 2:00pm

MELISS FX
DJ SET WITH LIVE VOCALS

2:00pm- 3:00pm

MASS MEDITATION - EVERYONE TO EARTH GRID STAGE

3:00pm- 3:15pm

AGNES MULJADI
VEGAN BALLERINA

3:15pm - 4:05pm

LIZZY JEFF
LIVE PERFORMANCE

4:15pm – 5:15pm

JAMIE SCHWABL - WulfPack
DJ SET

5:25pm – 6:10pm

KIYOSHI
LIVE PERFORMANCE

6:10pm – 6:20pm

JENNIFER "JJ DANCER" JOHNSON
VEGAN FITNESS

6:20pm – 7:20pm

SRIKALA
LIVE PERFORMANCE

BHAKTI FEST STAGE

9:30am - 11:00am

YOGALUTION
KIRTAN

11:15am – 12:15pm

SHARANAM
LIVE PERFORMANCE

12:30pm – 1:45pm

KIMBERLY HAYNES
LIVE PERFORMANCE

2:00pm- 3:00pm

MASS MEDITATION - EVERYONE TO EARTH GRID STAGE

3:00pm – 4:00pm

JAMIL APOSTLE
LIVE PERFORMANCE

4:15pm – 5:00pm

THE OTHER DEEPAK & BREATH OF LIFE TRIBE
LIVE KIRTAN PERFORMANCE

5:15pm – 6:15pm

PREMA MANDALI
LIVE KIRTAN PERFORMANCE

6:30pm – 8:00pm

GOVINDAS/ RADHA
LIVE KIRTAN PERFORMANCE

TOTAL DISCLOSURE SPACE

10:00am – 11:00am

ZARATHUSTRA
DISCOVER YOUR INNER PEACE & LEARN TO OPERATE FROM 5D QUANTUM AWARENESS

INTRODUCTION BY CAPTAIN RON

11:11am – 12:25pm

ROBERT BINGHAM
UFO SUMMONER

INTRODUCTION BY CAPTAIN RON

12:35pm – 1:50pm

RICHARD YIAP
LIGHT ALCHEMIST- TRANSCEND
YOUR OLD WORLD

INTRODUCTION BY CAPTAIN RON

2:00pm- 3:00pm

MASS MEDITATION - EVERYONE TO EARTH GRID STAGE

INTRODUCTION BY JIMMY CHURCH

3:00pm – 4:20pm

MICHAEL TELLINGER
ANCIENT CIVILIZATIONS

INTRODUCTION BY JIMMY CHURCH

4:25pm – 5:25pm

JASON QUITT
OUT OF BODY EXPERIENCES, HEALER

INTRODUCTION BY JIMMY CHURCH

5:30pm – 6:30pm

BILLY CARSON
THE POWER OF DNA AND HOW TO QUANTUM ENTANGLE THE UNIVERSAL CONSCIOUSNESS

INTRODUCTION BY JIMMY CHURCH

6:45pm – 7:45pm

LAURA EISENHOWER
INTO THE UNIFIED FIELD

INTRODUCTION BY JIMMY CHURCH

STARSEED CHILDREN’S SPACE

10:00am – 11:00am

KARI JAFFE
CHILDREN’S YOGA WORKSHOP

11:11am – 12:15pm

SENECA JADE
HOW TO INSPIRE YOUR CHILDREN TO EAT HEALTHY

12:30pm – 1:30pm

JON NASH
SMOOTHIE GLACTIVATION STATION

1:30pm – 2:00pm

CAPTAIN PAT
FRIENDSHYP ACTIVATION

2:00pm- 3:00pm

MASS MEDITATION - EVERYONE TO EARTH GRID STAGE

3:00pm – 4:00pm

CONNIE CLOTHWORTHY
WORTHY BEYOND PURPOSE
QI GONG AND BREATHWORK

4:15pm – 5:15pm

KAREN SEVA
SING THE WORLD AWAKE

5:30pm – 6:30pm

JOSUE ESPINDOLA
MOVEMENT AWARENESS

6:45pm – 7:45pm

SHINE
PEACE STICKS

PURE LOVE SPACE

10:00am – 11:00am

ODARA
YOGA FLOW - EL UNIVERSO DENTRO DE MI

11:11am – 12:25pm

CHERI RAE RUSSELL
SACRED 11:11 HATHA YOGA

12:35pm – 1:50pm

PORANGUÍ / ASHLEY KLEIN
DANCE. SING. PLAY WORKSHOP

2:00pm- 3:00pm

MASS MEDITATION - EVERYONE TO EARTH GRID STAGE

3:00pm – 4:20pm

NASSIM HARAMEIN
RESONANCE SCIENCE FOUNDATION

4:25pm – 5:25pm

MIRABAI DEVI
NEW PARADIGM SPIRITUAL TEACHER

5:30pm – 6:30pm

ROBIN PARRISH / ATASIEA
ECSTATIC DANCE LA WORKSHOP

6:45pm – 7:45pm

TATIANA SWOPE
TAPPING INTO YOUR SUCCESS (EFT)

YOGA and ACRO YOGA SPACE

HOSTED BY ANDREW SEALY

11:11am – 12:30pm

SUZE Q
SACRED 11:11 KUNDALINI YOGA

2:00pm- 3:00pm

MASS MEDITATION - EVERYONE TO EARTH GRID STAGE

3:33pm – 5:30pm

ANDREW SEALY
ACRO YOGA

DRUM CIRCLE

ALL DAY

PUNYA
DRUM DANCE PRAY FOR WORLD PEACE

WisdomeLA

SOUND HEALING DOME

10:30am - 11:30am

GABRIEL LOGAN BRAUN
SOUND HEALING/ SACRED WORLD MUSIC

11:45am – 12:45pm

CARESSA AYRES
SACRED 11:11 SOUND BATH

1:00pm – 2:00pm

SWAMI KAMAL TYAGI
360 IMMERSIVE PROJECTION EXPERIENCE, KIRTAN & WISDOM SHARING

2:00pm- 3:00pm

MASS MEDITATION - EVERYONE TO EARTH GRID STAGE

3:00pm – 4:00pm

HELANE MARIE ANDERSON
SOUND HEALER, INNER VOICE COACH, SINGER

4:15pm – 5:15pm

MICHELLE BERC / ESKANDER ALEXANDER / SKYE RAY
SONIC BEING / PERFORMANCE/ USUI REIKI MASTER

5:30pm – 6:30pm

ANA NETANEL
KUNDALINI YOGA AND SOUND HEALING

6:45pm - 7:45pm

LYNDA ARNOLD AND TORKOM JI
432HZ SOUND MEDITATION WITH LIVE VISUALS BY MICHAEL STRAUSS

DIVINE LIGHT

11:11am –12:25pm

DIVOJANANDA & SWAHA RON
SIDDHA HEALING

12:35pm – 1:50pm

SIAN CHUA
ZEN ALKEMI HEALING, PAST LIFE AND IN-BETWEEN LIFE REGRESSIONS

2:00pm- 3:00pm

MASS MEDITATION - EVERYONE TO EARTH GRID STAGE

3:00pm – 4:20pm

ZAT BARAKA

THE DEEP MASCULINE: MEN’S CONFIDENCE, PURPOSE, AND PRESENCE WORKSHOP (MEN ONLY)

5:30pm – 6:30pm

ELIZABETH APRIL
MASTERING THE MATRIX & UNLOCKING YOUR DNA

6:40pm - 7:40pm

CHUTNEY BERRY
KUNDALINI YOGA

STAR ANCESTORS

10:50am – 11:00am

PETRA REYES
DINÉ (NAVAJO) SONG KEEPER, EMCEE

11:00am– 11:30am

TINA CALDERON
TONGVA BLESSING W/ MIKILANI YOUNG, HAWAIIAN BLESSING CHANT

11:35am – 11:55am

HUMMINGBIRD INTER-TRIBAL WOMAN DRUMMERS

12:00pm – 12:45pm

CLIFFORD MAHOOTY
ZUNI PUEBLO, INDIAN ELDER

12:50pm – 1:50pm

KATHY WILLCUTS & STEVEN GARCIA
LAKOTA/TONGVA/YAQUI/MESCALERO/APACHE EAGLE DANCER

2:00pm- 3:00pm

MASS MEDITATION - EVERYONE TO EARTH GRID STAGE

3:15pm – 4:00pm

AUNTY IVY
AOTEAROA (NEW ZEALAND) WISDOM KEEPER

4:15pm - 5:15pm

JOSE MUNOZ
MAYAN DAY KEEPER

5:30pm – 6:15pm

JOAQUIN CHAVEZ
GRUPO AJOLOTE CIRCLE OF AZTEC DANCERS

AZTEC DANCERS

6:20pm - 7:00pm

ADELIA SANDOVAL
ACJACHEMEN SPIRITUAL ELDER

MIND-BODY SPACE

9:30am – 10:00am

MC - SHAMANATRIX MISSY GALORE

10:00am – 11:00am

MELISSA BRESLOW - DJ WOOF
NAAM YOGA

11:00am - 11:15am

MARIO FABBRI
TV HOST “TRYING VEGAN WITH MARIO”

11:15am – 12:15pm

KALI ALEXANDER - DJ WOOF
VINYASA FLOW

12:15pm – 1:30pm

THE CONSCIOUS GROOVE
SHAKTI NAAM YOGA AND MUSIC

1:30pm - 2:00pm

NATURE
RADIANT HEART, RADIANT CHANNEL. PREPARATION FOR THE MASS MEDITATION INITIATIVE

2:00pm- 3:00pm

MASS MEDITATION - EVERYONE TO EARTH GRID STAGE

3:00pm – 4:15pm

KAREN RUSSEL - DJ EDDIE SALAVATI
YOGA GROOVE

4:15pm – 5:30pm

MEGHAN MAKENA
AMBA YOGA

5:30pm – 6:30pm

YOGI CAMERON AND YOGINI JAIMA
GUIDE TO TRANSFORMATION AND HEALING

6:30pm – 7:30pm

MYSTICAL SOUND JOURNEY
SHAMANIC MUSIC CEREMONY

GAIA PERMACULTURE SPACE

10:00am – 11:00am

DAVID “AVOCADO” WOLFE
EXCLUSIVE VIDEO FROM AMSTERDAM

DETOXIFICATION: USING CARBON IN A TOXIC WORLD

11:11am – 12:25pm

CODY CHAPPEL
TREEPEOPLE, SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA

12:35pm – 1:50pm

ALELI ESTRADA
HARMONIC DESIGN IN THE NEW MATRIX

OUR PLACE IN THE SOUL OF NATURE

2:00pm- 3:00pm

MASS MEDITATION - EVERYONE TO EARTH GRID STAGE

3:00pm – 4:20pm

ROHAN GUYOT- SUTHERLAND
REGENERATIVE HOUSING FOR SOUTHERN C.A.

4:25pm – 5:25pm

JESS STARWOOD
HERBALIST & APOTHECARY SCIENCE

5:30pm – 6:30pm

LISA COFFEY
AYURVEDIC HERBALISM

COME-UNITY VILLAGE

TREE OF KNOWLEDGE

12:00pm – 12:55pm

PETRA HUI & HANNAH MARIE MUSE
ComeUnity CIRCLE, AUTHENTIC RELATING, NETWORKING & CONNECTION GAMES

1:00pm – 1:55pm

DR. MAIA MORGAN WELLS
THE NUMBER ONE SECRET TO DOING YOUR BIGGEST DREAM

2:00pm- 3:00pm

MASS MEDITATION - EVERYONE TO EARTH GRID STAGE

4:00pm - 4:55pm

APRIL PFENDER
CLEAR YOUR ENERGY! REIKI AURA CLEARING/ GONG ACTIVATION

5:00pm - 5:55pm

ZSUZSI KAPAS
EMBODIED SELF-DISCOVER, SOMATIC SELF DISCOVERY & EMBODIED RELATING

6:00pm - 6:55pm

HANNAH MARIE MUSE
TASTE OF TANTRA: EMBODYING THE DIVINE MASCULINE & FEMININE

7:00pm - 7:55pm

KELLY KREZEK
HOW ECOVILLAGES ARE TRANSFORMING SOCIETY

COME-UNITY VILLAGE

MOON SPACE - RED TENT

12:00pm – 12:55pm

GRETA HASSEL GRACE, SARINA DALY-GOODE, JOY-WHITE PEACOCK
WOMEN’S BLOOD MYSTERIES: HONORING OUR FEMININE TREASURES

1:00pm – 1:55pm

MEGAN INAE THOMAS
SEASONS OF OUR CYCLE - ANCIENT PRACTICES OF WOMB WISDOM IN THE AQUARIAN AGE

2:00pm- 3:00pm

MASS MEDITATION - EVERYONE TO EARTH GRID STAGE

4:00pm - 4:55pm

CHERRYL-JOLYNE
THE ART OF REMEMBERING CEREMONIAL ACTIVATION RECLAIMING THE POWER OF PRAYER

5:00pm - 5:55pm

DAMIANA RAHSHELLE KADISH
SENSUAL AWAKENING- EXPLORING THE PLEASURE OF BEING ALIVE

6:00pm - 6:55pm

JULIA BERRYMAN
ROAR- SEXUAL EMBODIMENT TO UNLEASH YOUR VOICE

7:00pm - 7:55pm

MAMA DE LA MYCO
MOTHER OF THE DEEP LIGHT: PSILOCYBIN MUSHROOMS

COSMIC CONSCIOUSNESS TRIBE

10:00am – 11:00am

CHEETAH PLATT
KIRTAN

11:15am – 12:15pm

TIAGA CHANDER SINGH
KUNDALINI YOGA

12:30pm – 1:30pm

MARISOL SILVA & DEVAJEET (DRE)
SHAMANIC SOUND BATH

2:00pm- 3:00pm

MASS MEDITATION - EVERYONE TO EARTH GRID STAGE

3:00pm – 4:00pm

BRANDON MICHAEL RICKS
ORGONE TECHNOLOGY & LIFE FORCE ENERGY

4:15pm – 5:15pm

JACKIE CORDOVA
SISTERHOOD OF THE ROSE ANOINTMENT WOMEN’S CIRCLE

5:30pm – 6:30pm

ERIC RANKIN
SONIC GEOMETRY, AWAKENING CODE RADIO

6:35pm - 7:35pm

GRACE VASQUEZ & BENJAMIN
COSMIC CACAO CEREMONY

PORTAL TO ASCENSION

10:00am – 10:30am

VOX
DRUM AND LIGHT LANGUAGE

10:30am – 11:00pm

ANDREI KNIGHT
GUIDED MEDITATION

11:10am – 12:10pm

JUSTIN DESCHAMPS
THE GREAT WORK - TRUTH SEEKING

12:20pm – 1:30pm

LAURA EISENHOWER
SOUL ARCHITECTURE, POLARITY INTEGRATION

2:00pm- 3:00pm

MASS MEDITATION - EVERYONE TO EARTH GRID STAGE

3:00pm – 4:00pm

ASCENSION PANEL-
DEBRA GIUSTI, BILLY CARSON, MEG BENEDICTE
ASCENSION NOW: BRINGING TO LIGHT PERSONAL AND PLANETARY ASCENSION

4:00pm – 5:10pm

OPEN MIC

SIGN UP TO PERFORM POETRY, FREESTYLE, MUSIC, COMEDY OR SPOKEN WORD. OPEN TO ANYONE.

5:10pm – 6:00pm

NICO & NATALIE
BALANCING SACRED POLARITY: A SOUND OFFERING

6:00pm - 6:50pm

AJA
KEMETIC EGYPTIAN YOGA

6:50pm – 7:40pm

N’GOLO PRETO VELHO
CAPOEIRA ANGOLA RODA - FIGHT, RHYTHM, MOVEMENT, MUSIC & PHILOSOPHY

SERENITEA

TEA LOUNGE

10:00am – 11:00am

RORI MONTALI
Secrets To Mastering Tantra an experiential workshop

11:15am – 12:15pm

GOPI ONA-ALI

12:30pm - 1:30pm

AMAYA

2:00pm- 3:00pm

MASS MEDITATION - EVERYONE TO EARTH GRID STAGE

3:00pm – 4:00pm

HERBAL THOM
CERTIFIED TONIC HERBALIST

4:15pm - 5:15pm

INDIAPALE
LIVE PERFORMANCE

5:30pm – 6:30pm

SAKU
LIVE PERFORMANCE

6:45pm – 7:45pm

MISSY GALOR
LIVE PERFORMANCE

DisclosureFest™ Film Festival

8:00pm – 10:30pm

“HEAL” - THE ORCHARD

DisclosureFest Premiere

Documentary directed by: KELLY NOONAN GORES

Introduction by: NATURE

A documentary film that takes us on a scientific and spiritual journey where we discover that by changing one's perceptions, the human body can heal itself from any dis-ease.

“RENEGADE” - THE ORCHARD
DisclosureFest Premiere

Documentary

Intro. by: JIMMY CHURCH - FADE TO BLACK RADIO

A Feature Documentary, featuring David Icke The 'mad man' who has proven himself right again and again and again. David Icke has been warning for nearly 30 years of a coming global Orwellian state in which a tiny few would enslave humanity through control of finance, government, media and a military-police Gestapo overseeing 24/7 surveillance of a microchipped population.

“EXTRAORDINARY: THE SEEDING” - THE ORCHARD
DisclosureFest Premiere

Documentary

Introduction by: CAPTAIN RON
 Abductions. Reproduction experiments. Memories of seeing children off-planet. Are aliens involved in a complex hybridization project where humans are used to cultivate a hybrid population? Extraordinary: The Seeding tells these stories through one-on-one interviews with abductees—brave individuals sharing intensely personal and emotional stories. The film also explores hybridization, why it’s happening and the impact on humanity. The information presented is intended to educate, entertain and encourage audiences to ask one simple question: What if this is all true?

“A PRAYER FOR COMPASSION”
DisclosureFest Premiere

Documentary directed by: THOMAS WADE JACKSON

Introduction by: LISA LEVINSON

A Prayer for Compassion is a feature length documentary that strives to inspire and encourage those already on a religious or spiritual path, to expand their circle of compassion to embrace all life, regardless of species, and make choices in alignment with this value.

Support Us Today!

We would appreciate any contributions large or small in helping us continue to produce our community initiatives.​

Donate

DisclosureFest Foundation is a California 501(c)(3) Nonprofit Corporation.
DisclosureFest Foundation Tax ID #82-1470614.
Please visit our profile on GuideStar